第46回衆議院総選挙 - 南関東ブロック

自由民主党

藤田 幹雄  (フジタ ミキオ) 47歳 元職(1回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 坂井 学  (サカイ マナブ) 51歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 山本 朋広  (ヤマモト トモヒロ) 41歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 小此木 八郎  (オコノギ ハチロウ) 51歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 菅 義偉  (スガ ヨシヒデ) 68歳 前職(5回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 松本 純  (マツモト ジュン) 66歳 前職(4回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 白須賀 貴樹  (シラスカ タカキ) 42歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 浜田 靖一  (ハマダ ヤスカズ) 61歳 前職(6回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 林 幹雄  (ハヤシ モトオ) 70歳 前職(6回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 秋本 真利  (アキモト マサトシ) 41歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 桜田 義孝  (サクラダ ヨシタカ) 67歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 斎藤 健  (サイトウ ケン) 57歳 前職(1回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 門山 宏哲  (カドヤマ ヒロアキ) 52歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 小林 鷹之  (コバヤシ タカユキ) 42歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 松野 博一  (マツノ ヒロカズ) 54歳 前職(4回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 渡辺 博道  (ワタナベ ヒロミチ) 66歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 鈴木 馨祐  (スズキ ケイスケ) 40歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 福田 峰之  (フクダ ミネユキ) 52歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 中山 展宏  (ナカヤマ ノリヒロ) 48歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 中谷 真一  (ナカタニ シンイチ) 40歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 堀内 詔子  (ホリウチ ノリコ) 51歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 宮川 典子  (ミヤガワ ノリコ) 37歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 山際 大志郎  (ヤマギワ ダイシロウ) 48歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 牧島 かれん  (マキシマ カレン) 40歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 義家 弘介  (ヨシイエ ヒロユキ) 45歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 森 英介  (モリ エイスケ) 68歳 前職(7回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 田中 和徳  (タナカ カズノリ) 68歳 前職(5回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 星野 剛士  (ホシノ ツヨシ) 53歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 甘利 明  (アマリ アキラ) 67歳 前職(9回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 赤間 二郎  (アカマ ジロウ) 49歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 河野 太郎  (コウノ タロウ) 54歳 前職(5回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 薗浦 健太郎  (ソノウラ ケンタロウ) 44歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
文月 涼  (フヅキ リョウ) 47歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:33位
石川 英男  (イシカワ ヒデオ) 47歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:34位
出畑 実  (デバタ ミノル) 47歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:35位

民主党

当選 若井 康彦  (ワカイ ヤスヒコ) 71歳 前職(2回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
樋口 博康  (ヒグチ ヒロヤス) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
田中 慶秋  (タナカ ケイシュウ) 79歳 前職(6回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
荻原 隆宏  (オギワラ タカヒロ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
勝又 恒一郎  (カツマタ コウイチロウ) 54歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
三村 和也  (ミムラ カズヤ) 41歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
中林 美恵子  (ナカバヤシ ミエコ) 56歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
谷田川 元  (ヤタガワ ハジメ) 54歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
当選 奥野 総一郎  (オクノ ソウイチロウ) 52歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
松崎 公昭  (マツザキ キミアキ) 73歳 前職(4回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
中沢 健  (ナカザワ ケン) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
当選 生方 幸夫  (ウブカタ ユキオ) 69歳 前職(4回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
村越 祐民  (ムラコシ ヒロタミ) 43歳 前職(2回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 野田 佳彦  (ノダ ヨシヒコ) 59歳 前職(5回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
青山 明日香  (アオヤマ アスカ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
池田 元久  (イケダ モトヒサ) 76歳 前職(6回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
首藤 信彦  (ストウ ノブヒコ) 71歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 田嶋 要  (タジマ カナメ) 55歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 後藤 斎  (ゴトウ ヒトシ) 59歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
坂口 岳洋  (サカグチ タケヒロ) 46歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
齋藤 勁  (サイトウ ツヨシ) 71歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
網屋 信介  (アミヤ シンスケ) 59歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
神山 洋介  (カミヤマ ヨウスケ) 41歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
当選 後藤 祐一  (ゴトウ ユウイチ) 48歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
本村 賢太郎  (モトムラ ケンタロウ) 46歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
伊藤 久美子  (イトウ クミコ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 笠 浩史  (リュウ ヒロフミ) 52歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
城島 光力  (ジョウジマ コウリキ) 70歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
林 公太郎  (ハヤシ コウタロウ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
中塚 一宏  (ナカツカ イッコウ) 51歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
橘 秀徳  (タチバナ ヒデノリ) 47歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位

みんなの党

当選 青柳 陽一郎  (アオヤギ ヨウイチロウ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
池田 東一郎  (イケダ トウイチロウ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 浅尾 慶一郎  (アサオ ケイイチロウ) 53歳 前職(1回) みんな
名簿順位:1位
毛呂 武史  (モロ タケシ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
山下 頼行  (ヤマシタ ヨリユキ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
山本 幸治  (ヤマモト コウジ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
鴈野 聡  (ガンノ サトシ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
田中 朝子  (タナカ アサコ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 江田 憲司  (エダ ケンジ) 60歳 前職(3回) みんな
名簿順位:1位
当選 椎名 毅  (シイナ ツヨシ) 41歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
久米 英一郎  (クメ エイイチロウ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
菅原 直敏  (スガワラ ナオトシ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
松本 雅威  (マツモト マサタケ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
井上 義行  (イノウエ ヨシユキ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
舩川 治郎  (フナカワ ジロウ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
当選 中島 克仁  (ナカジマ カツヒト) 49歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
渡辺 耕士  (ワタナベ コウジ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
西野 元樹  (ニシノ モトキ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
石塚 貞通  (イシヅカ サダミチ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位

公明党

当選 富田 茂之  (トミタ シゲユキ) 63歳 前職(5回) 公明
名簿順位:1位
当選 古屋 範子  (フルヤ ノリコ) 60歳 前職(3回) 公明
名簿順位:2位
石毛 宏幸  (イシゲ ヒロユキ) 47歳 新人 公明
名簿順位:3位
川浪 隆  (カワナミ タカシ) 47歳 新人 公明
名簿順位:4位
吉田 一国  (ヨシダ カズクニ) 47歳 新人 公明
名簿順位:5位

日本共産党

当選 志位 和夫  (シイ カズオ) 62歳 前職(6回) 共産
名簿順位:1位
畑野 君枝  (ハタノ キミエ) 47歳 新人 共産
名簿順位:2位
斉藤 和子  (サイトウ カズコ) 47歳 新人 共産
名簿順位:3位
藤井 美登里  (フジイ ミドリ) 47歳 新人 共産
名簿順位:4位

社会民主党

村上 克子  (ムラカミ カツコ) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:1位
今井 達也  (イマイ タツヤ) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:1位
上田 恵子  (ウエダ ケイコ) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:3位

日本維新の会

当選 小沢 鋭仁  (オザワ サキヒト) 62歳 前職(6回) 維新
名簿順位:1位
当選 松田 学  (マツダ マナブ) 59歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:2位
当選 椎木 保  (シイキ タモツ) 50歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
松本 孝一  (マツモト コウイチ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
高橋 真由美  (タカハシ マユミ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
湯沢 大地  (ユザワ ダイチ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
石川 輝久  (イシカワ テルヒサ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
甘粕 和彦  (アマカス カズヒコ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
太田 祐介  (オオタ ユウスケ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
中本 太衛  (ナカモト タエイ) 47歳 元職(1回) 維新
名簿順位:3位
富山 泰庸  (トミヤマ ヨシノブ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
当選 西田 譲  (ニシダ ユズル) 41歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
林 千勝  (ハヤシ チカツ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
遠藤 宣彦  (エンドウ ノブヒコ) 47歳 元職(1回) 維新
名簿順位:3位
木村 長人  (キムラ ナガト) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
小林 隆  (コバヤシ タカシ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
中田 敏博  (ナカダ トシヒロ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
当選 田沼 隆志  (タヌマ タカシ) 41歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:3位
田中 甲  (タナカ コウ) 47歳 元職(3回) 維新
名簿順位:19位
横田 光弘  (ヨコタ ミツヒロ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:20位

日本未来の党

山崎 誠  (ヤマザキ マコト) 54歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
当選 阿部 知子  (アベ トモコ) 68歳 前職(4回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
露木 順一  (ツユキ ジュンイチ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:1位
相原 史乃  (アイハラ シノ) 43歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
樋高 剛  (ヒダカ タケシ) 51歳 前職(3回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
河野 敏久  (カワノ トシヒサ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:1位
内山 晃  (ウチヤマ アキラ) 63歳 前職(3回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
岡本 英子  (オカモト エイコ) 52歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
中後 淳  (チュウゴ アツシ) 47歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
金子 健一  (カネコ ケンイチ) 59歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
黒田 雄  (クロダ ユウ) 58歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
岡島 一正  (オカジマ カズマサ) 59歳 前職(2回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
三宅 雪子  (ミヤケ ユキコ) 52歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
白石 純子  (シライシ ジュンコ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:1位
姫井 由美子  (ヒメイ ユミコ) 58歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:1位
河上 満栄  (カワカミ ミツエ) 47歳 元職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
大山 昌宏  (オオヤマ マサヒロ) 46歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:17位

幸福実現党

加藤 文康  (カトウ ブンコウ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:1位
屋鋪 保  (ヤシキ タモツ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:2位
久我 司  (クガ ツカサ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:3位
宮松 宏至  (ミヤマツ ヒロユキ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:4位
彦川 太志  (ヒコカワ ダイシ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:5位