第46回衆議院総選挙 - 東北ブロック

自由民主党

選挙区当選 津島 淳  (ツシマ ジュン) 50歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 大久保 三代  (オオクボ ミヨ) 40歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 伊藤 信太郎  (イトウ シンタロウ) 63歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 西村 明宏  (ニシムラ アキヒロ) 56歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 秋葉 賢也  (アキバ ケンヤ) 54歳 前職(3回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 土井 亨  (ドイ トオル) 58歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 藤原 崇  (フジワラ タカシ) 33歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 橋本 英教  (ハシモト ヒデノリ) 49歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 鈴木 俊一  (スズキ シュンイチ) 64歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 江渡 聡徳  (エト アキノリ) 61歳 前職(4回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 大島 理森  (オオシマ タダモリ) 70歳 前職(9回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 木村 太郎  (キムラ タロウ) 51歳 前職(5回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 小野寺 五典  (オノデラ イツノリ) 56歳 前職(4回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 冨樫 博之  (トガシ ヒロユキ) 62歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 金田 勝年  (カネダ カツトシ) 67歳 前職(1回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 坂本 剛二  (サカモト ゴウジ) 72歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 菅家 一郎  (カンケ イチロウ) 61歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 菅野 佐智子  (カンノ サチコ) 63歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 根本 匠  (ネモト タクミ) 66歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 亀岡 偉民  (カメオカ ヨシタミ) 61歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 鈴木 憲和  (スズキ ノリカズ) 35歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 遠藤 利明  (エンドウ トシアキ) 67歳 前職(5回) 自民
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 御法川 信英  (ミノリカワ ノブヒデ) 52歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
当選 高橋 比奈子  (タカハシ ヒナコ) 59歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:1位
吉田 修  (ヨシダ オサム) 47歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:25位
村上 文人  (ムラカミ フミト) 47歳 新人 自民
名簿順位:26位

民主党

選挙区当選 安住 淳  (アズミ ジュン) 55歳 前職(5回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
波多野  里奈  (ハタノ リナ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
橋本 清仁  (ハシモト キヨヒト) 45歳 前職(2回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
今野 東  (コンノ アズマ) 69歳 前職(2回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
当選 郡 和子  (コオリ カズコ) 60歳 前職(2回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
及川 敏章  (オイカワ トシアキ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 黄川田 徹  (キカワダ トオル) 63歳 前職(4回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 階 猛  (シナ タケシ) 50歳 前職(2回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
津島 恭一  (ツシマ キョウイチ) 63歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
田名部 匡代  (タナブ マサヨ) 47歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
中村 友信  (ナカムラ トモノブ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
石山 敬貴  (イシヤマ ケイキ) 47歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
鎌田 さゆり  (カマタ サユリ) 47歳 元職(2回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
当選 吉田 泉  (ヨシダ イズミ) 68歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
選挙区当選 玄葉 光一郎  (ゲンバ コウイチロウ) 52歳 前職(6回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
斎藤 康雄  (サイトウ ヤスオ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
大場 秀樹  (オオバ ヒデキ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
当選 近藤 洋介  (コンドウ ヨウスケ) 51歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
鹿野 道彦  (カノ ミチヒコ) 75歳 前職(11回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
三井 マリ子  (ミツイ マリコ) 47歳 新人 民主
名簿順位:1位
川口 博  (カワグチ ヒロシ) 69歳 前職(1回) 民主
名簿順位:1位
寺田 学  (テラタ マナブ) 40歳 前職(3回) 民主
名簿順位:1位

みんなの党

当選 林 宙紀  (ハヤシ ヒロキ) 39歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
菊地 文博  (キクチ フミヒロ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位
菅本 和雅  (スガモト カズマサ) 47歳 新人 みんな
名簿順位:1位

公明党

当選 井上 義久  (イノウエ ヨシヒサ) 69歳 前職(6回) 公明
名簿順位:1位
真山 祐一  (マヤマ ユウイチ) 47歳 新人 公明
名簿順位:2位

日本共産党

当選 高橋 千鶴子  (タカハシ チヅコ) 57歳 前職(3回) 共産
名簿順位:1位
岩渕 友  (イワブチ トモ) 47歳 新人 共産
名簿順位:2位

社会民主党

石田 寛  (イシダ ヒロシ) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:1位
桑島 崇史  (クワジマ タカシ) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:1位
小川 右善  (オガワ ウゼン) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:1位
伊沢 昌弘  (イザワ マサヒロ) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:1位
吉泉 秀男  (ヨシイズミ ヒデオ) 68歳 前職(1回) 社民
名簿順位:1位
山名 文世  (ヤマナ フミヨ) 47歳 新人 社民
名簿順位:6位
菅野 哲雄  (カンノ テツオ) 47歳 元職(2回) 社民
名簿順位:7位

新党改革

上杉 謙太郎  (ウエスギ ケンタロウ) 47歳 新人 改革
名簿順位:1位

日本維新の会

当選 小熊 慎司  (オグマ シンジ) 48歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:1位
当選 村岡 敏英  (ムラオカ トシヒデ) 56歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:2位
升田 世喜男  (マスタ セキオ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:2位
中野 正志  (ナカノ マサシ) 47歳 元職(3回) 維新
名簿順位:4位
近江屋 信広  (オオミヤ ノブヒロ) 47歳 元職(1回) 維新
名簿順位:4位
川野 裕章  (カワノ ヒロアキ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:4位
佐藤 丈晴  (サトウ タケハル) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:4位
緑川 一徳  (ミドリカワ カズノリ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:4位
宇佐美 登  (ウサミ ノボル) 47歳 元職(2回) 維新
名簿順位:4位
畠山 昌樹  (ハタケヤマ マサキ) 47歳 新人 維新
名簿順位:4位

日本未来の党

高松 和夫  (タカマツ カズオ) 75歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
石原 洋三郎  (イシハラ ヨウザブロウ) 44歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
太田 和美  (オオタ カズミ) 37歳 前職(2回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
京野 公子  (キョウノ キミコ) 67歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
斎藤 恭紀  (サイトウ ヤスノリ) 48歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
当選 畑 浩治  (ハタ コウジ) 53歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
横山 北斗  (ヨコヤマ ホクト) 53歳 前職(2回) 未来
名簿順位:1位
菊池 長右ェ門  (キクチ チョウウエモン) 83歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:8位
佐藤 奈保美  (サトウ ナオミ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:9位
中野渡 詔子  (ナカノワタリ ノリコ) 46歳 前職(1回) 未来
名簿順位:9位
松本 喜一  (マツモト キイチ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:9位
阿部 信子  (アベ ノブコ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:9位
横田 匡人  (ヨコタ マサト) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:9位
達増 陽子  (タッソ ヨウコ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:9位
山内 卓  (ヤマノウチ タカシ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:9位
川口 民一  (カワグチ タミカズ) 47歳 新人 未来
名簿順位:16位

幸福実現党

松島 弘典  (マツシマ ヒロノリ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:1位
中西 修二  (ナカニシ シュウジ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:1位
酒井 秀光  (サカイ ヒデミツ) 47歳 新人 幸福
名簿順位:1位